足球賽事推薦
今晚足球比賽(12-2)
- 今日足球賽程
- 今日賽果
- 明天賽程
1:00 挪乙附 : 賀特 VS 利恩
2:00 德東北聯 : 萊比錫火車頭 VS 柏林人體育
2:00 德東北聯 : 柏林域陀尼亞 VS 艾福特
2:30 德北聯 : 布勞韋斯洛恩 VS 捷德魯
2:30 德北聯 : 維切福倫斯堡 VS 德羅赫特森阿塞爾
8:00 墨西乙 : 坎昆FC VS 阿蘭特
16:00 印尼乙 : 努桑塔拉聯 VS 馬魯特聯
17:00 羅乙 : 亞歷山德里 0-1 維托魯潘杜歷
17:00 羅乙 : CSM斯拉蒂納 2-0 普羅格雷蘇爾斯巴達克
17:00 羅乙 : 梅塔洛格布斯 3-3 圖納日
17:00 羅乙 : 烏尼瑞達伊 0-1 米文尼
17:00 越南甲 : 富東 1-2 和平
17:00 阿爾U21 : 紹烏拉(U21) 1-0 瑟特福(U21)
17:00 希臘U19 : AEK雅典(U19) 1-0 阿里斯(U19)
17:00 希臘U19 : 卓普利斯(U19) 2-1 彭錫拉高斯(U19)
17:00 希臘U19 : 艾杜美圖斯(U19) VS 基亞尼拿(U19)
17:00 希臘U19 : 彭拿典奈高斯(U19) VS OFI克雷迪(U19)
17:00 希臘U19 : 彭尼杜列高斯(U19) VS 基菲西亞(U19)
17:00 希臘U19 : PAOK沙朗歷基(U19) VS 拉米亞(U19)
17:00 希臘U19 : 禾路斯NFC(U19) VS 奧林比亞高斯(U19)
17:30 羅乙 : 尤尼史洛波西亞 1-0 席洛爾
17:30 緬甸聯 : 卡欽聯 0-2 拉科尼聯
17:30 意青乙 : 巴里青年隊 0-0 摩諾波利青年隊
18:00 球會友誼 : 克羅梅瑞茲 1-0 赫杜尼
18:00 球會友誼 : 雲斯多夫 3-0 阿森納利帕
18:00 女歐U19 : 斯洛伐克女足(U19) 4-0 哈薩克女足(U19)
18:00 格魯超 : 迪拿哥里 0-0 泰拉維
18:00 格魯超 : 巴塔米戴拿模 2-1 古泰斯魚雷
18:00 格魯超 : 山姆特迪雅 2-0 薩古拉利
18:00 格魯超 : 舒庫拉 0-4 葛吉拉
18:00 意青聯 : 祖雲達斯青年隊 4-1 費辛隆尼青年隊
18:00 越南聯 : 宋蘭義安 2-1 廣南FC
18:00 烏克U21 : FC米奈(U21) VS 基輔戴拿模(U21)
18:00 越南甲 : 隆奈 0-1 平福
18:00 越女錦 : TNG太原女足 2-0 胡志明市B隊女足
18:00 意青乙 : 賓尼雲圖青年隊 3-0 恩特拉青年隊
18:00 意青乙 : 克羅托內青年隊 1-0 特拉納青年隊
18:00 意青乙 : 比斯卡拉青年隊 1-0 科森察青年隊
18:30 土超 : 阿拉尼亞 0-0 科尼亞
18:30 保超 : 赫貝爾帕扎爾吉克 0-0 索菲亞1948中央陸軍
18:30 土甲 : 基斯奧倫高古 1-0 沙卡亞斯普
18:30 土甲 : 圖茲拉士邦 0-0 班迪馬士邦
18:30 泰甲 : 海關聯 0-0 阿尤塔亞聯
18:30 意青乙 : 比薩青年隊 0-0 巴勒莫青年隊
18:45 球會友誼 : 奧特格寧蘭(U19) VS 洛辛堡(U19)
18:45 西丁6 : 阿齊納塔 VS 索內哈
19:00 友誼賽 : 匈牙利女足(U19) VS 捷克女足(U19)
19:00 德青北 : 羅斯托克(U19) VS 漢諾威(U19)
19:00 德青北 : 梅彭(U19) VS 沃爾夫斯堡(U19)
19:00 俄超 : 法克爾 VS 巴提卡
19:00 烏克超 : 高華尤夫卡 VS 奧布隆基輔
19:00 葡甲 : 奧利維倫斯 VS 波圖B隊
19:00 白俄超 : 明斯克戴拿模 VS 索甸奴魚雷
19:00 白俄超 : 比斯特戴拿模 VS 伯希納博布魯伊斯克
19:00 白俄超 : 埃涅爾格提克BGU VS 斯拉維亞莫兹里
19:00 白俄超 : 高美爾 VS 斯魯特斯克
19:00 白俄超 : 明斯克 VS 伊斯洛奇明斯克
19:00 白俄超 : 利文哥特奴 VS 納夫頓
19:00 白俄超 : 薩克杜亞 VS 波里索夫巴特
19:00 女歐U19 : 芬蘭女足(U19) VS 以色列女足(U19)
19:00 德青南 : 凱沙羅頓(U19) VS 辛特侯遜(U19)
19:00 波青聯 : 薩比利斯青年隊 VS 喬治羅尼亞青年隊
19:00 波青聯 : 列治普斯納青年隊 VS 瓦塔波茲南青年隊
19:00 波青聯 : 威德優青年隊 VS 科羅納青年隊
19:00 泰超 : 泰港 VS 巴吞聯
19:00 越南聯 : 慶和 VS 清化
19:00 波蘭丙 : 桑德克亞 VS 拉杜尼亞
19:00 波蘭丙 : GKS賈特雷比 VS KKS卡利什
19:00 匈U19 : 艾卡迪麻亞(U19) VS 華薩斯(U19)
19:00 匈U19 : 迪比辛尼(U19) VS 烏比斯迪(U19)
19:00 摩爾乙 : 奧古茲體育 VS 弗拉卡拉
19:00 泰甲 : 羅勇 VS 素攀武里
19:00 土乙紅 : 烏特科伊 VS 24俄辛康士邦
19:00 土乙紅 : 貝拉迪亞代林杰士邦 VS 76伊迪爾
19:00 土乙紅 : 伊斯肯德倫 VS 梅內門
19:00 土乙紅 : 厄斯帕爾塔 VS 費迪耶斯堡
19:00 土乙白 : 阿特諾度 VS 凡斯珀爾
19:00 土乙白 : 安卡拉德米士邦 VS 阿菲永士邦
19:00 土乙白 : 貝沙 VS 艾洛克士邦
19:00 土乙白 : 納茲利 VS 新梅尔辛
19:00 土乙白 : 塞里克 VS 克拉雷利士邦
19:00 土丙1 : IK克利克 VS 阿爾古萬
19:00 土丙1 : 凱佩茲比勒迪亞士邦 VS 馬蘭迪BB
19:00 土丙3 : 阿克希薩爾 VS 塔普茲克
19:00 越南甲 : 巴地頭頓 VS 同塔
19:00 西甲U19 : 拉科魯尼亞(U19) VS 喬科(U19)
19:00 西丁10 : 西維爾C隊 VS 赫雷納
19:00 波蘭丁 : 斯維德尼贊卡 VS 斯亞卡
19:00 柬埔寨聯 : 蒂菲陸軍FC VS 安派爾
19:00 土丙4 : 錫巴特 VS 卡塔卡斯珀
19:00 土丙4 : 蘇坦貝利 VS 卡拉科坎
19:00 土丙4 : 托卡特 VS 巴勒克西爾
19:00 歐女國聯 : 以色列女足 VS 阿美尼亞女足
19:15 西甲U19 : 瑞維納(U19) VS 聖地亞哥孔波斯特拉(U19)
19:30 波蘭甲 : 史塔麥列克 VS LKS羅茲
19:30 意青聯 : 卡利亞里青年隊 VS 恩波里青年隊
19:30 丹麥U19 : 維積利(U19) VS 邦比(U19)
19:30 丹麥U17 : 阿曉斯(U17) VS 寧比(U17)
19:30 泰甲 : 南邦 VS 卡塞特沙特
19:30 德巴聯 : 拜仁慕尼黑B隊 VS 布赫巴赫
19:30 克羅乙 : 施巴利亞 VS 施比尼克
19:30 意青乙 : 科木青年隊 VS 菲拉皮沙洛青年隊
19:55 沙地乙 : 諾積姆 VS 洛德赫
20:00 德青北 : 布倫斯維克(U19) VS 奧斯納布克(U19)
20:00 德青北 : 哈化柏林(U19) VS 特雷斯登(U19)
20:00 德乙 : 布倫斯維克 VS 格雷特霍夫
20:00 德乙 : 基爾 VS 韋恩
20:00 德乙 : 紐倫堡 VS 杜斯多夫
20:00 德北聯 : 漢堡業餘隊 VS 特烏托尼亞奧藤森
20:00 德北聯 : 鳳凰呂貝克 VS 漢諾威業餘隊
20:00 丹甲 : 桑德捷斯基 VS 希勒勒
20:00 羅甲 : UTA亞拉德 VS 赫曼施塔特
20:00 德青西 : 波琴(U19) VS SC維爾(U19)
20:00 斯尼甲 : 羅加什卡 VS 亞穆尼積
20:00 匈甲 : 卡斯基美迪 VS MTK布達佩斯
20:00 世青U17 : 德國(U17) VS 法國(U17)
20:00 斯伐乙 : 斯拉沃 VS 邁加華斯巴達
20:00 北馬其甲 : 馬其頓尼亞 VS 華達
20:00 黑山甲 : 德錫 VS 阿森納蒂瓦特
20:00 黑山甲 : 路達普列夫利亞 VS 蘇積斯卡
20:00 德青南 : 恩高斯達特(U19) VS 格雷特霍夫(U19)
20:00 德青南 : 紐倫堡(U19) VS 奧格斯堡(U19)
20:00 阿塞超 : 納希切萬 VS 薩巴伊
20:00 意青聯 : 拉素青年隊 VS AC米蘭青年隊
20:00 意青聯 : 維羅納青年隊 VS 拖連奴青年隊
20:00 泰超 : 警察泰路 VS 達叻
20:00 丹麥U19 : 洛斯查蘭特(U19) VS 寧比(U19)
20:00 北馬其乙 : 貝斯基米 VS 貝薩多伯多爾
20:00 北馬其乙 : 比拉斯卡 VS FK斯科普里
20:00 北馬其乙 : 普拉奇科維察 VS 科祖夫
20:00 北馬其乙 : 諾華茲 VS 華達內戈蒂諾
20:00 北馬其乙 : 奧赫里德 VS 特特斯
20:00 北馬其乙 : 奧索戈沃 VS 阿爾西米
20:00 北馬其乙 : 波貝達 VS 彼里史特
20:00 北馬其乙 : 卡梅尼察 VS 卡勞爾曼
20:00 波蘭丙 : 格魯達茲 VS 埃爾布隆格
20:00 波蘭丙 : 路賓B隊 VS 胡特尼克
20:00 匈U19 : 陶爾保SC(U19) VS 迪歐斯捷爾(U19)
20:00 德戊 : 拜仁慕尼黑B隊 VS 布赫巴赫
20:00 德戊 : 格里馬 VS 海倫
20:00 泰甲 : 納空斯聯 VS 辛哈GB
20:00 肯雅超 : 卡卡梅加紅波茲 VS 比迪科聯
20:00 肯雅超 : AFC羅帕德 VS 圖斯科
20:00 肯雅超 : 波斯塔流浪 VS 內羅畢城星隊
20:00 肯雅超 : 沙巴那 VS KCB足球俱樂部
20:00 肯雅超 : 塔蘭塔 VS 烏林濟之星
20:00 塞爾甲 : 傑登斯渥 VS 特斯蒂拉
20:00 塞爾甲 : 拉德尼基新貝爾格萊德 VS OFK貝爾格萊德
20:00 塞爾甲 : 施洛博達烏西斯 VS 米特羅維察
20:00 塞爾甲 : 梅塔拉 VS 科路巴拉
20:00 德東北聯 : 巴貝爾斯堡 VS 茨維考
20:00 保乙 : 比拉斯薩 VS 延特拉
20:00 保乙 : 杜拿夫 VS 保利文斯巴達
20:00 保乙 : 斯圖瑪斯卡薩拉瓦 VS 貝爾奇克
20:00 英U21 : 熱刺(U21) VS 曼聯(U21)
20:00 西甲U19 : 索夫拉迪略(U19) VS 胡里奧蘇亞雷斯(U19)
20:00 科索超 : 羅拉匹 VS 馬利舍瓦
20:00 科索超 : KF利里亞 VS KF格尼拉內
20:05 沙地乙 : 斯霍拉 VS 奈爾亞
20:10 沙地乙 : 阿爾茲拉費 VS 阿里夫
20:15 沙地乙 : 塔多姆 VS 阿爾吉爾
20:20 沙地乙 : 阿爾賴揚 VS 瓦沙姆
20:30 英足總 : 艾費頓 VS 華素爾
20:30 英冠 : 西布朗 VS 李斯特城
20:30 阿爾巴超 : 埃格納提亞 VS 維拉尼亞
20:30 阿爾巴甲 : 比沙卡華積 VS 阿普朗尼亞
20:30 阿爾巴甲 : 布爾勒利 VS 沃拉
20:30 阿爾巴甲 : 法拿莫達利 VS 卡斯特里堤
20:30 阿爾巴甲 : 佩什科比 VS 盧茲
20:30 阿爾巴甲 : 湯瑪利 VS 拜利斯
20:30 波斯超 : 圖茲拉城 VS 薛謝斯歷卡
20:30 塞浦乙 : 亞吉納帕 VS ENAD波利斯
20:30 塞浦乙 : MEAP尼素奧 VS 艾隆納斯奧尼西洛斯
20:30 塞浦乙 : 奧林比克斯尼克西亞 VS 艾米斯
20:30 塞浦乙 : 艾華迪堡 VS 迪加尼斯
20:30 塞浦乙 : 佩亞2014 VS 西洛特姆普
20:30 德戊 : 塔斯馬尼亞柏林 VS 迪納摩舒維茵
20:30 克羅乙 : 杜國坡吉 VS 烏克瓦
20:30 西丁12 : 塔瑪拉賽特 VS 維多利亞競技
20:30 西丁12 : 特羅爾 VS 塔拉傑爾
20:35 阿曼蘇盃 : 阿曼FC VS 迪赫弗
20:40 沙地乙 : 恩特薩利 VS 卡威帕
20:40 沙地乙 : 艾蘇擴爾 VS 阿爾雷瓦
20:45 阿聯酋超 : 艾華斯爾 VS 巴塔
20:45 阿聯U21 : 哈塔(U21) VS 阿積曼(U21)
20:45 阿聯U21 : 伊蒂哈德卡爾巴(U21) VS 酋長會(U21)
20:45 阿聯U21 : 阿爾華達(U21) VS 阿爾納沙(U21)
21:00 西甲 : 傑羅納 VS 華倫西亞
21:00 意乙 : 科森察 VS 特拉納
21:00 意乙 : 費拉爾皮沙洛 VS 薛達迪拿
21:00 意乙 : 摩德納 VS 雷吉亞納
21:00 意乙 : 比薩 VS 克雷莫納
21:00 意乙 : 威尼斯 VS 阿斯科利
21:00 法國盃 : 埃圖瓦勒海運 VS 泰列沙斯
21:00 土超 : 里澤 VS 伊斯坦堡
21:00 德北聯 : 聖保利業餘隊 VS 恩斯巴特勒
21:00 德北聯 : 哈韋爾斯 VS 不萊梅SV
21:00 德南聯 : 艾阿倫 VS 科布倫斯
21:00 德南聯 : 巴林格 VS 史特加業餘隊
21:00 德南聯 : 巴洛克斯塔特 VS 費堡格
21:00 德南聯 : 賀芬咸業餘隊 VS 賀堡
21:00 德南聯 : 索特緬恩斯 VS 禾爾多夫
21:00 德南聯 : 施泰因巴赫 VS 緬恩斯業余隊
21:00 烏克超 : 卡夫巴斯 VS 亞歷山德里亞
21:00 保超 : 伊塔爾 VS 查洛摩利
21:00 土甲 : 布魯斯堡 VS 伊約普
21:00 烏拉甲 : 芬歷斯 VS 蒙特維多流浪
21:00 以超 : 特拉維夫夏普爾 VS 海法夏普爾
21:00 非冠盃 : 馬森比 VS 辛當斯
21:00 非冠盃 : 朱瓦能銀河 VS 辛巴
21:00 英非北 : 比索史杜福特 VS 南希爾茲
21:00 馬來超 : 吉打 VS 雪蘭莪
21:00 利比甲 : 阿赫達爾 VS 阿爾莫羅
21:00 科王子盃 : 伯根 VS 沙米亞
21:00 馬爾超 : 拜基卡拉 VS 咸侖斯巴坦
21:00 馬爾超 : 聖盧西亞 VS 莫斯塔
21:00 德青南 : 卡斯魯厄(U19) VS 海登咸(U19)
21:00 比女甲 : 布魯日女足B隊 VS 奧特希費利女足B隊
21:00 泰超 : 那可恩普拉托姆 VS 春武里
21:00 德西聯 : 艾倫 VS 洛頂豪森
21:00 德西聯 : 波卓爾特 VS 史浩克零四業餘隊
21:00 德西聯 : 迪倫 VS 慕遜加柏B隊
21:00 德西聯 : 利普斯達特 VS 維伯特
21:00 德西聯 : 奧柏侯遜 VS 威登布拉克
21:00 德西聯 : 胡派達爾 VS 亞琛
21:00 德丙 : 比勒費爾德 VS 奧厄
21:00 德丙 : 杜伊斯堡 VS 盧比克
21:00 德丙 : 曼希恩 VS 恩高斯達特
21:00 德丙 : 艾遜 VS 辛特侯遜
21:00 德丙 : 沙貝魯根 VS 普斯辛蒙斯達
21:00 阿爾乙 : 艾恩梅利亞 VS AS庫魯布
21:00 阿爾乙 : 瓦爾格拉 VS 奧德阿庫
21:00 阿爾乙 : 邁奈耶勒堡 VS 奧德馬格朗
21:00 阿爾乙 : 伊尤馬 VS 海米斯海什納
21:00 阿爾乙 : MO康士坦丁 VS 高和冶朗
21:00 阿爾乙 : MSP巴特拿 VS 巴特納
21:00 阿爾乙 : 泰萊爾格馬 VS 捨勒古姆萊德
21:00 阿爾乙 : 哈拉徹 VS 安納巴
21:00 突尼乙 : 阿里亞納 VS CS曼撒肯
21:00 突尼乙 : CS塔巴卡 VS 本阿魯斯體育
21:00 突尼乙 : 哈曼索瑟 VS 凱魯萬
21:00 突尼乙 : 澤度巴體育隊 VS 瓦迪伊利
21:00 突尼乙 : 羅吉巴泰塔溫 VS 扎爾吉斯
21:00 馬爾甲 : 盧卡聖安德魯 VS 聖派翠克
21:00 黑山乙 : 貝雷尼 VS 波德戈里察國際
21:00 黑山乙 : 博克爾克托 VS 吉帕利
21:00 黑山乙 : 伊斯卡拉 VS 伊高洛
21:00 黑山乙 : KOM樸高利卡 VS 洛夫琴
21:00 黑山乙 : 歐特拉特 VS FK波德戈里察
21:00 匈U19 : 費倫斯華路士(U19) VS 基斯華達(U19)
21:00 德戊 : 洛特維科布倫茨 VS 科布倫茨宇宙
21:00 德戊 : 比辛根 VS 維連根
21:00 德戊 : 普福爾茨海姆 VS ATSV穆切爾巴赫
21:00 南非聯盃 : 理查茲灣FC VS 斯泰倫博斯
21:00 南非聯盃 : 阿馬祖路 VS TS銀河
21:00 德巴聯 : 斯科維夫 VS DJK維勒茲
21:00 德巴聯 : 奧格斯堡B隊 VS 斯切丁喜寧
21:00 德東北聯 : 卡爾斯耶拿 VS 馬瑟維茲英
21:00 英U21 : 曼城(U21) VS 水晶宮(U21)
21:00 烏干超 : 馬魯 VS 姆巴拉拉
21:00 烏干超 : 基塔拉體育 VS NEC
21:15 意青乙 : 阿斯科利青年隊 VS 切辛納青年隊
21:30 俄超 : 索契 VS 蘇維杜夫
21:30 奧乙 : 第一維也納 VS 布雷根茨
21:30 利比甲 : 阿薩里亞 VS 瑪迪納
21:30 瑞士乙1 : 錫永B隊 VS 梅林
21:30 意青聯 : 阿特蘭大青年隊 VS 萊切青年隊
21:30 南非甲 : 卡斯里克之星 VS 軌道學院
21:30 南非甲 : 米爾福德 VS 鉑金城流浪
21:30 南非甲 : 文達 VS 馬魯莫加蘭斯
21:30 南非甲 : 比勒陀利亞卡利 VS 巴洛卡
21:30 南非甲 : 烏平頓 VS 馬利特史堡聯
21:30 印度甲 : 歌庫拉姆喀拉拉 VS 納姆德哈里
21:30 波蘭丙 : 霍吉尼贊卡 VS LKS羅茲B隊
21:30 荷丙 : 艾森 VS 阿姆斯特丹
21:30 荷丙 : 馬施雷斯 VS 卡特韋克
21:30 荷丙 : 哈登堡 VS 皇家哈勒姆
21:30 荷丙 : 利斯 VS 萊茵斯堡
21:30 荷丙 : 諾德韋克 VS 迪燦菲斯
21:30 意青乙 : 薛達迪拿青年隊 VS 艾賓奴列夫青年隊
21:30 意青乙 : 克雷莫納青年隊 VS 雷焦安納青年隊
21:30 意青乙 : 帕多瓦青年隊 VS 帕爾馬青年隊
21:30 意青乙 : 雷納特青年隊 VS 威尼斯青年隊
21:30 意青乙 : 史柏青年隊 VS 烏甸尼斯青年隊
21:30 意青乙 : 蘇迪路青年隊 VS 布雷西亞青年隊
21:30 意青乙 : 佩魯賈青年隊 VS 史柏斯亞青年隊
21:30 意青乙 : 沙蘭力坦拿青年隊 VS 拿玻里青年隊
21:30 瑞士乙P : 巴素利B隊 VS 艾托雷
22:00 意甲 : 熱拿亞 VS 恩波里
22:00 法乙 : 波爾多 VS 特魯瓦
22:00 捷甲 : 布迪祖懷斯 VS 賀拉戴克
22:00 捷甲 : 查邦歷 VS 塔比歷斯
22:00 捷甲 : 波利斯拉夫 VS 卡維納
22:00 捷甲 : 奧林莫斯 VS 斯洛瓦茨科
22:00 德北聯 : 基利亞基爾 VS 奧爾登堡
22:00 德北聯 : 梅彭 VS 基爾B隊
22:00 克羅甲 : 奧斯積克 VS 列積卡
22:00 波蘭甲 : 皮亞斯特 VS 涅波沃米采
22:00 斯伐甲 : 摩拉瓦斯 VS 斯利納
22:00 斯伐甲 : 特倫辛 VS 波德布雷佐瓦
22:00 斯伐甲 : 拜斯迪卡 VS 斯崔達
22:00 斯尼甲 : 當姆薩尼 VS 雷都米結
22:00 葡甲 : 國民隊 VS 費利拿
22:00 波蘭乙 : GKS卡托威斯 VS 阿卡
22:00 非冠盃 : 非洲年輕人 VS 艾阿里
22:00 伊拉克聯 : 阿修塔巴格達 VS 納弗特
22:00 蘇高地聯 : 戴瓦隆維立 VS 巴基
22:00 聖馬甲 : 彭拿洛沙 VS SP科莫斯
22:00 聖馬甲 : 聖馬力諾學院(U22) VS 費坦奴
22:00 聖馬甲 : 迪賓尼 VS 利伯達斯
22:00 聖馬甲 : 維圖斯 VS 梅拿達
22:00 黑山甲 : 馬拉多特DG VS 捷迪斯沃
22:00 黑山甲 : 摩那霸 VS 潔澤洛普拉夫
22:00 比女甲 : FC阿爾肯女足 VS 安德列治女足B隊
22:00 比女甲 : 真特女足B隊 VS 梅肯姆女足
22:00 比女甲 : 威爾郡B隊女足 VS 摩爾達沃女足
22:00 意青聯 : 費倫天拿青年隊 VS 莎索羅青年隊
22:00 法丁D : 安格利亞尼 VS 瓦斯奎哈爾
22:00 法丁B : 萊堡瑞尼 VS 巴黎13競技
22:00 安哥甲 : 里波洛 VS 烏尼奧馬蘭熱
22:00 尼日超 : 多瑪聯 VS 尼日爾龍卷風
22:00 丹麥U17 : 維積利(U17) VS 邦比(U17)
22:00 丹麥U17 : 阿爾堡(U17) VS 哥本哈根(U17)
22:00 塞爾甲 : 杜博西卡 VS 格拉菲卡貝爾格萊德
22:00 荷丙 : 高沙堅 VS 阿度20
22:00 荷丙 : 奇克男生 VS 鹿特丹斯巴達青年隊
22:00 荷丙 : 史柏根堡 VS 格爾德恩
22:00 挪乙附 : 賀特 VS 利恩
22:00 威冠北 : 布洛頓 VS 奇克
22:00 威冠北 : 巴克利鎮 VS 班高1876
22:00 威冠北 : 蘭德洛斯鎮 VS 福林特
22:00 威冠北 : 莫德亞歷山大 VS 格雷斯福特
22:00 威冠北 : 卡亞士維斯 VS 波史諾多
22:00 威冠南 : 特芬琳 VS 阿曼福德
22:00 威冠南 : 阿貝迪勒利 VS 卡爾路伊利
22:00 威冠南 : 巴格蘭龍 VS 高特利聯
22:00 威冠南 : 昆布蘭 VS 布里頓費里
22:00 威冠南 : 馬奇奧 VS 普塔達韋城
22:00 土庫曼超 : 阿哈爾 VS 埃涅爾格提克馬雷
22:30 德甲 : 拜仁慕尼黑 VS 柏林聯
22:30 德甲 : 慕遜加柏 VS 賀芬咸
22:30 德甲 : 波琴 VS 沃爾夫斯堡
22:30 德甲 : RB萊比錫 VS 海登咸
22:30 威超 : 卡迪夫都會大學 VS 艾伯里斯特夫
22:30 威超 : 康納斯碼頭 VS 巴里鎮聯
22:30 威超 : 夏維科韋斯 VS 新聖徒
22:30 威超 : 紐城 VS 科爾溫灣
22:30 威超 : 帕地普利德 VS 卡納芬
22:30 匈甲 : MOL費哈瓦 VS 普斯卡斯學院
22:30 塞爾超 : 魯卡尼 VS 澤倫斯尼卡潘切沃
22:30 塞爾超 : 柏迪遜 VS 禾獲甸拿
22:30 卡塔聯 : 艾加拉法 VS 華卡拉
22:30 卡塔聯 : 卡達競技 VS 穆艾塔羅
22:30 黑山甲 : 派佐瓦克 VS 布度洛斯
22:30 阿塞超 : 托武茲 VS 蘇姆蓋特
22:30 安哥甲 : 卡賓達 VS 聖塔麗塔
22:30 印度超 : 海德拉巴 VS 莫亨巴根SG
22:30 荷丙 : 阿梅爾城青年隊 VS 施雲尼根
22:30 西丁15 : 維格瓦爾特 VS 科爾特斯
22:30 西丁15 : 阿利沃斯 VS 坎圖拉瓜
22:30 西丁16 : 貝賽歐 VS 瓦瑞
22:30 西丁16 : 卡拉赫拉B隊 VS 彭拿巴薩麥素
22:30 西丁16 : 科米利亞斯 VS 哈羅
22:30 意青乙 : 亞歷山積亞青年隊 VS 維琴察青年隊
22:45 以超 : 哈迪拉 VS 彼達迪華馬卡比
22:45 西丙1 : 奧維多B隊 VS 科瓦東卡
22:45 西甲U19 : 希杭(U19) VS 盧高(U19)
22:45 西丁3 : 多瑞那 VS 卡特斯
22:45 葡丙B : 阿莫拉 VS 科英布拉大學
23:00 英足總 : 保頓 VS 哈洛賈特
23:00 英足總 : 劍橋聯 VS 費列活特
23:00 英足總 : 梅德士東聯 VS 巴路
23:00 英足總 : 紐波特郡 VS 班列特
23:00 英足總 : 韋甘比 VS 摩爾甘比
23:00 英足總 : 黑池 VS 格連森林
23:00 英足總 : 克魯 VS 布里斯托流浪
23:00 英足總 : 牛津聯 VS 甘士比
23:00 英足總 : 彼德堡 VS 唐卡士打
23:00 英足總 : 史提芬納治 VS 維爾港
23:00 英足總 : 瑟頓聯 VS 賀森
23:00 英足總 : 基寧咸 VS 查爾頓
23:00 蘇超 : 基馬諾克 VS 赫斯
23:00 蘇超 : 利雲斯頓 VS 羅斯郡
23:00 蘇超 : 馬瑟韋爾 VS 登地
23:00 英超 : 阿仙奴 VS 狼隊
23:00 英超 : 賓福特 VS 盧頓
23:00 英超 : 般尼 VS 錫菲聯
23:00 比甲 : RWD莫倫比克 VS 查內爾
23:00 球會友誼 : 史卓加斯特(U19) VS 諾高平(U19)
23:00 比乙 : 標準列治B隊 VS 威爾郡
23:00 英冠 : 伯明翰 VS 洛達咸
23:00 英冠 : 侯城 VS 屈福特
23:00 英冠 : 葉士域治 VS 高雲地利
23:00 英冠 : 列斯聯 VS 米杜士堡
23:00 英冠 : 米禾爾 VS 新特蘭
23:00 英冠 : 普利茅夫 VS 史篤城
23:00 英冠 : 錫周三 VS 布力般流浪
23:00 英冠 : 修咸頓 VS 卡迪夫城
23:00 英冠 : 史雲斯 VS 哈德斯菲爾德
23:00 英甲 : 諾咸頓 VS 樸茨茅夫
23:00 英非聯 : 艾川查姆 VS 多克林
23:00 英非聯 : 修安聯 VS 威爾德斯通
23:00 英非聯 : 菲爾德 VS 哈特爾浦
23:00 英非聯 : 布羅雷 VS 羅奇代爾
23:00 英非聯 : 夏利法斯城 VS 索利哈爾
23:00 英非聯 : 京達米士特 VS 艾貝斯費特聯
23:00 英非聯 : 奧咸 VS 博雷漢姆
23:00 英非聯 : 牛津城 VS 麥德黑聯
23:00 英非聯 : 禾京 VS 基斯赫德
23:00 烏克超 : SK迪尼普 VS 禾斯克拉
23:00 羅甲 : 博托沙尼 VS 布格勒斯特迅速
23:00 蘇冠 : 艾爾 VS 艾布亞夫
23:00 蘇冠 : 鄧弗姆林 VS 昆士柏
23:00 蘇冠 : 恩華利斯 VS 拉夫流浪
23:00 蘇冠 : 摩頓 VS 登地聯
23:00 蘇冠 : 巴特里 VS 艾迪爾聯
23:00 蘇甲 : 阿洛厄 VS 安南體育會
23:00 蘇甲 : 福克爾克 VS 科夫流浪
23:00 蘇甲 : 凱爾蒂赫斯 VS 愛丁堡城
23:00 蘇甲 : 斯特靈 VS 蒙杜斯
23:00 蘇甲 : 咸美頓 VS 南部皇后
23:00 蘇乙 : 史丹侯斯姆 VS 保尼玫瑰
23:00 蘇乙 : 彼德赫德 VS 鄧巴頓
23:00 蘇乙 : 福弗爾 VS 斯特蘭拉爾
23:00 蘇乙 : 東法夫 VS 斯巴達人
23:00 蘇乙 : 艾珍城 VS 克萊德
23:00 沙地聯 : 艾奧赫多 VS 伊蒂法克
23:00 沙地聯 : 艾法特 VS 阿爾泰
23:00 北愛超 : 巴利米納 VS 拉恩
23:00 北愛超 : 卡域克流浪 VS 羅夫加爾
23:00 北愛超 : 十字軍 VS 紐維城
23:00 北愛超 : 鄧根倫 VS 基福維利
23:00 北愛超 : 基拿雲 VS 高利寧
23:00 英非北 : 巴克利 VS 波士頓聯
23:00 英非北 : 車士打 VS 告士打城
23:00 英非北 : 喬勒伊 VS 布頓
23:00 英非北 : 靴爾福特 VS 斯肯索普
23:00 英非北 : 京斯萊恩 VS 班布里
23:00 英非北 : 彼德堡體育 VS 法斯利
23:00 英非北 : 盧莎奧林 VS 斯巴坦斯
23:00 英非北 : 修夫港 VS 達寧頓
23:00 英非北 : 史佩尼摩爾 VS 史加堡體育會
23:00 英非北 : 沃靈頓城 VS 譚禾夫
23:00 英非南 : 艾維利 VS 法保羅夫
23:00 英非南 : 巴斯城 VS 燦斯福特
23:00 英非南 : 布倫特里 VS 威茂斯
23:00 英非南 : 東伯恩 VS 陶頓鎮
23:00 英非南 : 漢普頓列治文 VS 亨普斯特德城
23:00 英非南 : 哈雲特 VS 多佛
23:00 英非南 : 托基聯 VS 唐布里基
23:00 英非南 : 特魯羅城 VS 聖阿爾班斯
23:00 英非南 : 威斯通 VS 威林聯
23:00 英非南 : 沃京 VS 茨伯翰
23:00 英南超 : 托頓 VS 車斯曼
23:00 英南超 : 班辛史托克 VS 肖林
23:00 英南超 : 布拉克內爾城 VS 漢威爾城
23:00 英南超 : 迪高特城 VS 沃爾頓赫咸
23:00 英南超 : 道徹斯特 VS 比肯斯菲爾德
23:00 英南超 : 夏路堡 VS 高士樸
23:00 英南超 : 赫耶斯 VS 普利茅斯百匯
23:00 英南超 : 軒頓 VS 史雲頓蘇波瑪瑞恩
23:00 英南超 : 梅瑟鎮 VS 索爾茲伯里
23:00 英南超 : 普爾城 VS 溫徹斯特城
23:00 英南超 : 特沃頓 VS 亨格福德鎮
23:00 蘇高地聯 : 科萊池那庫丁 VS 因弗魯里機車廠
23:00 蘇高地聯 : 霍瑞斯 VS 布里捷城
23:00 蘇高地聯 : 奎斯 VS 維克學院
23:00 蘇高地聯 : 奈恩郡 VS 亨特利
23:00 蘇高地聯 : 若折絲 VS 福馬亭
23:00 蘇高地聯 : 圖利夫聯 VS 洛西茅夫
23:00 蘇高地聯 : 迪伊銀行 VS 斯特拉斯佩薊
23:00 波斯超 : 史洛加多波 VS 布拉卡巴尼亞盧卡
23:00 盧森甲 : 祖尼斯 VS 柏登治
23:00 盧森甲 : 馬里斯科梅爾施 VS 史域夫
23:00 英依聯超 : 卡爾夏登 VS 柴順特
23:00 英依聯超 : 干哥特流浪 VS 雷威斯
23:00 英依聯超 : 杜爾維治 VS 波格諾爾
23:00 英依聯超 : 恩菲爾德鎮 VS 馬格特
23:00 英依聯超 : 佛克斯通 VS 克雷
23:00 英依聯超 : 哈林保羅夫 VS 查塔姆鎮
23:00 英依聯超 : 哈斯塔格聯 VS 肯維島
23:00 英依聯超 : 哈士汀斯聯 VS 賀森
23:00 英依聯超 : 侯恩喬奇 VS 懷特豪克
23:00 英依聯超 : 基士多尼亞 VS 波特斯
23:00 英依聯超 : 溫葛特 VS 比勒瑞卡
23:00 英北超 : 阿斯頓聯 VS 沃克索譜鎮
23:00 英北超 : 班伯橋 VS 馬格斯菲特
23:00 英北超 : 巴斯福德聯 VS 惠特比鎮
23:00 英北超 : 巴拉福特公園 VS 沃靈頓萊蘭茲
23:00 英北超 : 真斯布洛治 VS FC曼市聯
23:00 英北超 : 古斯利 VS 雷德利費
23:00 英北超 : 馬力恩 VS 伊肯斯顿
23:00 英北超 : 馬特羅克城 VS 蘭科斯特城
23:00 英北超 : 莫佩斯鎮 VS 艾瑟頓礦工
23:00 英北超 : 史塔夫流浪 VS 馬斯克聯
23:00 英北超 : 沃京頓 VS 黑德聯
23:00 瑞士乙1 : 伊華東B隊 VS 格蘭沙岡奈
23:00 比女甲 : 亨克女足B隊 VS 泰尼恩女足
23:00 加納超 : 格特奧林匹克 VS 萊根城
23:00 加納超 : 雄獅之心 VS 加納夢想FC
23:00 沙青聯 : 卡赫利塞哈特青年隊 VS 艾爾維達青年隊
23:00 沙青聯 : 阿爾菲斯青年隊 VS 沙巴柏利雅德青年隊
23:00 沙青聯 : 納撒利雅德青年隊 VS 吉達艾阿里青年隊
23:00 沙青聯 : 海爾歐青年隊 VS 阿爾吉爾青年隊
23:00 沙青聯 : 艾哈斯姆青年隊 VS 費薩里哈曼青年隊
23:00 沙青聯 : 拉德青年隊 VS 奧赫麥地那青年隊
23:00 沙青聯 : 阿爾歐魯巴赫青年隊 VS 瓜達席亞青年隊
23:00 沙青聯 : 伊蒂哈德青年隊 VS 塔亞文青年隊
23:00 沙青聯 : 伊蒂法克青年隊 VS 吉達青年隊
23:00 北愛冠 : 巴里納馬勒聯 VS 阿納格聯
23:00 北愛冠 : 巴里克拉爾 VS FC賓高
23:00 北愛冠 : 鄧迪拉 VS 樸達丹
23:00 北愛冠 : 哈蘭德沃夫 VS 克諾克布里達
23:00 北愛冠 : 紐因頓 VS 阿茲
23:00 尼日超 : 班德爾 VS 洛比之星
23:00 尼日超 : 拉各斯競技 VS 卡提斯納
23:00 尼日超 : 安耶巴 VS 陽光星
23:00 尼日超 : 阿克瓦聯 VS 卡瓦拉聯
23:00 德東北聯 : 柏林迪那摩 VS 車米萊比錫
23:00 蘇低地聯 : 艾比安流浪 VS 連利弗哥玫瑰
23:00 蘇低地聯 : 伯威克 VS 加里東勇士
23:00 蘇低地聯 : 布魯姆希爾 VS 東基爾布萊德
23:00 蘇低地聯 : 些路迪B隊 VS 坎伯諾爾德
23:00 蘇低地聯 : 市民服務者 VS 愛丁堡大學
23:00 蘇低地聯 : 哥頓比夫 VS 斯特靈大學
23:00 蘇低地聯 : 加拉費瑞登 VS 波利斯
23:00 蘇低地聯 : 格林特拿 VS 赫斯後備隊
23:00 蘇低地聯 : 特蘭特青年 VS 東斯特靈
23:00 西甲U19 : 艾高干(U19) VS 瑞歐馬加達宏達(U19)
23:00 西甲U19 : 科瓦東卡(U19) VS 阿羅薩(U19)
23:00 西甲U19 : 卡迪斯(U19) VS 艾美利亞(U19)
23:00 西甲U19 : 巴塞隆拿(U19) VS 馬略卡(U19)
23:00 西甲U19 : 拉內羅(U19) VS 利雲特(U19)
23:00 西丁1 : 阿羅薩 VS UD歐雲斯
23:00 西丁3 : 比紮納 VS 卡斯特洛
23:00 西丁3 : 艾斯哥比度 VS 索拉爾斯
23:00 西丁6 : 艾爾切艾利塔奴 VS 伊本色
23:00 西丁6 : 維拉利爾C隊 VS 帕塔科納
23:00 西丁7 : 皇家馬德里C隊 VS 艾卡拉亨拿利斯
23:00 西丁8 : 利安尼沙B隊 VS 布爾戈斯珀梅薩斯
23:00 西丁8 : 維拉拉玻 VS 阿斯托爾加體育會
23:00 西丁10 : 科爾多瓦B隊 VS 阿亞蒙特
23:00 西丁11 : 阿雷納爾 VS 馬納科爾
23:00 西丁15 : 比提科茲克拉 VS 西爾波內羅
23:00 西丁15 : 奧波恩納 VS 特安崔亞
23:00 西丁15 : 比堤歐納克 VS 比德紮拉
23:00 英南超中 : 巴威爾 VS 訥翰馬科
23:00 英南超中 : 布朗史葛夫競技 VS 伯克姆斯特德
23:00 英南超中 : 哈索威 VS 邁克拉奧維體育
23:00 英南超中 : 希治 VS 萊明頓
23:00 英南超中 : 基特寧 VS 薩德貝利
23:00 英南超中 : 紐尼頓 VS 李斯頓
23:00 英南超中 : 雷笛特 VS 羅伊斯頓鎮
23:00 英南超中 : 斯坦福 VS 泰福特
23:00 英南超中 : 史蒂愛文斯城 VS 朗伊頓聯
23:00 英南超中 : 史度橋 VS 艾維喬奇
23:00 英南超中 : 斯特拉特福鎮 VS 哥亞維爾鎮
23:00 瑞士乙P : 蘇黎世B隊 VS 布魯爾
23:00 葡U19 : 布拉加(U19) VS 法馬利卡奧(U19)
23:00 葡U19 : 費利拿(U19) VS 波圖(U19)
23:00 葡U19 : 魯席塔尼亞(U19) VS 博維斯塔(U19)
23:00 葡U19 : 查維斯(U19) VS 甘馬雷斯(U19)
23:00 葡U19 : 里奧阿維(U19) VS 基維辛迪(U19)
23:00 葡U19 : 馬里迪莫(U19) VS 維薛拿(U19)
23:00 葡U19 : 賓菲加(U19) VS 維塞烏(U19)
23:00 葡U19 : 路西塔尼亞(U19) VS 杜連斯(U19)
23:00 葡U19 : 艾華卡(U19) VS 士砵亭(U19)
23:00 葡U19 : 比拉馬(U19) VS 伊斯托里爾(U19)
23:00 葡U19 : 科英布拉大學(U19) VS 塞圖巴爾(U19)
23:00 葡U19 : 怫倫斯(U19) VS 比蘭倫斯(U19)
23:00 西協甲A : 施斯達奧 VS 盧高
23:00 西協甲B : 馬德里體育會B隊 VS 瑞克迪沃格拉納達
23:00 西協甲B : 英特城 VS 美利達
23:15 西甲 : 畢爾包 VS 華歷簡奴
23:15 意乙 : 史柏斯亞 VS 帕爾馬
23:15 西乙 : 艾爾德斯 VS 特內里費
23:15 西乙 : 卡泰真拿 VS 希杭
23:15 意丙1B : 切辛納 VS 祖雲達斯(U23)
23:15 意丙1B : 恩特拉 VS 比斯卡拉
23:15 馬爾超 : 巴爾辛 VS 塞壬
23:15 意丙1C : 蒙泰羅西 VS 麥斯納
23:15 西丁1 : 巴巴達斯 VS 格蘭朋那
23:15 西丁2 : 盧阿爾卡 VS 圖立拉
23:15 西丁7 : 波卒埃洛 VS 雷加利斯B隊
23:30 葡超 : 里奧阿維 VS 阿馬多拉
23:30 葡超 : 法倫斯 VS 甘馬雷斯
23:30 希臘超A : 彭尼杜列高斯 VS 基菲西亞
23:30 保超 : 索菲亞利夫斯基 VS 普夫迪夫火車頭
23:30 以超 : 沙克尼 VS 尼坦耶馬卡比
23:30 西丙1 : 華拉度列B隊 VS 薩莫拉
23:30 西丙2 : 木提維拉 VS 烏特伯
23:30 阿聯酋超 : 賓尼耶斯 VS 艾查捷拉
23:30 巴林超 : 阿爾哈拉 VS 伊斯特瑞法
23:30 巴林超 : 艾希迪 VS 阿希利
23:30 巴林超 : 阿爾瑞法 VS 哈爾迪亞
23:30 巴林超 : 沙巴柏麥納麥 VS 席特拉
23:30 格魯超 : 薩布塔羅提比利錫 VS 第比利斯戴拿模
23:30 德丙 : 維多利亞科隆 VS 烏爾梅
23:30 馬爾甲 : 費古拉 VS 利亞競技
23:30 馬爾甲 : 聖安德魯斯 VS 祖里格
23:30 西甲U19 : 達門(U19) VS 克斯坦夏(U19)
23:30 西丁3 : 斯特維拉 VS 戈阿尼佐
23:30 西丁4 : 歐雷拉昂達羅拉 VS 德烏斯托
23:30 西丁4 : CD陶寧 VS CD帕杜拉
23:30 西丁8 : 賓比貝 VS 邦弗拉甸拿B隊
23:30 西丁8 : 拉古納 VS 聖塔瑪塔
23:30 西丁9 : 侯托維加 VS 托雷莫利諾斯青年
23:30 西丁10 : 艾斯柏勒諾 VS 次庫達魯冊納
23:30 西丁10 : 卡爾泰阿 VS 波盧洛斯
23:30 西丁11 : 比尼薩冷 VS 桑塔尼
23:30 西丁11 : 菲拉尼特斯 VS 咯斯腾瑟
23:30 西丁11 : 梅卡達 VS 阿庫迪亞
23:30 西丁11 : 坡步任瑟 VS 馬略卡B隊
23:30 西丁15 : 布萊德斯 VS 拉古納克
23:30 西丁15 : 蘇比紮 VS 瓦爾特
23:30 西丁17 : 卡斯培 VS 蒙松
23:30 西丁17 : 弗拉加 VS 塔馬瑞特
23:30 直布聯 : 蒙斯卡爾佩 VS 歐洲足球俱樂部
23:45 阿爾甲 : ASO車拉福 VS US蘇夫
23:45 阿爾甲 : 紹烏拉 VS 施迪夫
23:45 西丙1 : 克魯肖 VS 歐倫塞
23:45 阿曼蘇盃 : 拿達 VS 席貝
23:59 法甲 : 朗斯 VS 里昂
23:59 奧甲 : 奧地利克拉根福 VS 哈特堡
23:59 奧甲 : 薩爾斯堡 VS 禾夫斯貝加
23:59 奧甲 : WSG提洛爾 VS 維也納迅速
23:59 土超 : 阿達納迪米爾 VS 薩姆森
23:59 土超 : 佩迪卡斯堡 VS 加拉塔沙雷
23:59 土甲 : 辛尼烏法 VS 波德林
23:59 非冠盃 : 努瓦迪布 VS 金字塔
23:59 女歐U19 : 德國女足(U19) VS 挪威女足(U19)
23:59 西丙1 : 圭久洛 VS 拉科魯尼亞B隊
23:59 西丙2 : AD聖祖安 VS 薩拉戈薩B隊
23:59 西丙4 : 貝迪斯B隊 VS 耶克拉諾
23:59 阿爾巴超 : 史簡達布 VS 厄澤尼
23:59 伊拉克聯 : Al卡拉巴 VS 巴格達空軍
23:59 伊拉克聯 : 艾納加弗 VS 薩烏拉
23:59 阿爾巴甲 : 艾巴辛尼 VS 盧斯嘉
23:59 盧森甲 : 摩德查格 VS 競技聯
23:59 法丁B : 安高林美 VS 聖派維
23:59 波蘭丙 : 比托姆 VS 琴斯托霍瓦火花
23:59 西甲U19 : 沙巴度爾(U19) VS 愛斯賓奴(U19)
23:59 西丁3 : 米內羅競技隊 VS 薩曼諾
23:59 西丁3 : 卡林德斯 VS 維拉爾德
23:59 西丁8 : 基斯托體育會 VS 米蘭迪斯B隊
23:59 西丁10 : 科尼 VS 培恩特格尼
23:59 西丁11 : 庫兒恩絲 VS 阿萊奧爾
23:59 西丁13 : 蒙特卡西利亞斯 VS UCAM梅西亞B隊